Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Deutsche Celina Maintal Girl 004917676400693
Tiffany Reggio Calabria Girl 3533924950
Andra Belluno Girl 3275658428
Bigbutt Chloé Stoccarda Girl 004915208369521
Florencia Civitanova Marche Girl 3515845522
Laiza Terni Girl 3930555601












