Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Emma Xxl Padova Trav 3489096015
Sasha Roma Trav 3516199581
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Milano Trav 3445241000
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743












