Lia Guimaraes Bologna Trans 3779612671
Carla Arona Trans 3484737314
Luana Vendramini Belo Horizonte Trans 005531983477439
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Duda Victorelly Parigi Trans 0033605980294
Monisa Vanboc Anversa Trans 0032465374517
Maria Belen Barcellona Trans 0034664086156












