Natally Solo Passiva Torino Trans 3792075325
Bella Morena San Paolo Trans 005511963604290
Yasmin Fonthys Legnano Trans 3275564175
Vanessa Midori Forlì Trans 3475451376
Marina Barcellona Trans 0034661236451
Angelica Castro Rio De Janeiro Trans 3481209809
Miss Valentina Bigdick Bergamo Trans 3477192685












