Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Rebeka Eschwege Girl 004915127945484
Shirley Model Verona Girl 3899865668
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Amanda B Piacenza Girl 3937233082












